Herren I – Verbandsliga

Aufstellung:

  1. 1. Danilo Mighali - Dani
  2. 2. Shakjir Aliu
  3. 3. Maik Schäfer
  4. 4. Sven Coenen - Conan
  5. 5. Dennis Wienands
  6. 6. Daniel Weiß

 
Verein TTC BW Krefeld
Spiellokal 1: Fichte-Gymnasium
Lindenstr. 57, 47798 Krefeld
Spiellokal 2: Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
Lewerentzstr. 136, 47798 Krefeld
Spiellokal 3: GGS Felbelstraße
Felbelstraße 24, 47799 Krefeld
MannschaftskontaktCoenen, Sven
Mobil: 0176 31225764
Tabelle WTTV 2017/18
Herren Verbandsliga 4
11. Platz 0:22 Punkte 40:99 Spiele
0 Siege 0 Unentschieden 11 Niederlagen
SpielleiterKuth, Michael
47918 Tönisvorst
Mobil: 0172 8662525
 RangMannschaftBegegnungenSUNSpiele+/-Punkte
Aufsteiger1 TSSV Bottrop11920 97:44 +5320:2
Relegation2 Kempener LC11911 94:54 +4019:3
3 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II11731 90:58 +3217:5
4 DJK Adler Union Frintrop11713 82:69 +1315:7
5 VfB Kirchhellen11533 81:68 +1313:9
6 TTV Falken Rheinkamp11272 84:77 +711:11
7 DJK Adler Union Frintrop II11335 68:80 -129:13
8 TSV Krefeld-Bockum10235 63:80 -177:13
9 DJK Olympia Bottrop11236 70:89 -197:15
Relegation10 BSV GW Wesel-Flüren111010 44:95 -512:20
Absteiger11 TTC BW Krefeld110011 40:99 -590:22
 12 TTV Hamborn 2010  aufgelöst am 17.12.2017

Spielplan (Aktuell)

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)Nr.HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft Spiele   
Sa. 13.01.2018 18:00   (1)   2254VfB Kirchhellen BSV GW Wesel-Flüren  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (3)   2255Kempener LC DJK Olympia Bottrop  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   2256TTC BW Krefeld SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   2257TTV Falken Rheinkamp TSSV Bottrop  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.01.2018 11:10   (1)   2259DJK Adler Union Frintrop II DJK Adler Union Frintrop  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.01.2018 18:30   (1)   2260TSV Krefeld-Bockum BSV GW Wesel-Flüren    
   18:30   (1)   2261DJK Adler Union Frintrop Kempener LC    
   18:30   (1)   2262DJK Olympia Bottrop TTV Falken Rheinkamp    
   18:30   (2)   2263TSSV Bottrop TTC BW Krefeld    
So. 28.01.2018 11:00   (1)   2265DJK Adler Union Frintrop II VfB Kirchhellen    
Sa. 03.02.2018 18:00   (1)   2266VfB Kirchhellen TSV Krefeld-Bockum    
   18:30   (3)   2267Kempener LC DJK Adler Union Frintrop II    
   18:30   (2)   2268TTC BW Krefeld DJK Olympia Bottrop    
   18:30   (1)   2269TTV Falken Rheinkamp DJK Adler Union Frintrop    
   18:30   (1)   2270BSV GW Wesel-Flüren SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II    
Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)Nr.HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft Spiele   
Sa. 09.09.2017 18:30   (2)   407TTC BW Krefeld TSSV Bottrop  1:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 18:30   (1)   413DJK Olympia Bottrop TTC BW Krefeld  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.10.2017 10:00  v   (3)   417TTC BW Krefeld DJK Adler Union Frintrop  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.10.2017 11:05   (1)   426DJK Adler Union Frintrop II TTC BW Krefeld  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.10.2017 18:30   (2)   428TTC BW Krefeld Kempener LC  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.10.2017 14:00  v   (2)   398SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II TTC BW Krefeld  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.10.2017 18:30   (1)   435TTV Falken Rheinkamp TTC BW Krefeld  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.11.2017 18:30  v   (1)   439VfB Kirchhellen TTC BW Krefeld  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.11.2017 18:30   (2)   448TTC BW Krefeld TTV Hamborn 2010  8:8 Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2017 18:30   (1)   455BSV GW Wesel-Flüren TTC BW Krefeld  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.12.2017 18:30   (2)   460TTC BW Krefeld TSV Krefeld-Bockum  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
RangName, Vorname EinsätzeEinzel/Doppel123456gesamt
1.1 Mighali, Danilo   992:73:6    5:13
1.2 Aliu, Shakjir   990:90:8    0:17
1.3 Schäfer, Maik   991:10:22:45:2  8:9
1.4 Coenen, Sven   990:2 2:55:2  7:9
1.5 Wienands, Dennis   88  0:21:13:15:09:4
1.6 Weiss, Daniel   1010  0:20:23:32:35:10
2.2 Dieckmann, Andreas   22    1:00:11:1
2.4 Gundlach, Stephan   11    1:0 1:0
2.6 Rosemann, David   22  0:1 0:1 0:2
2.7 Behrend, Justus (SBE) 22  0:1 0:10:10:3
3.2 Schultais, Daniel (SBE) 33    0:11:11:2
3.3 Thiessen, Rouven   11    0:1 0:1
4.5 Ayten, Yasar   11    0:1 0:1
      Einzel 37:72
 Coenen, Sven / Weiss, Daniel  8      3:5
 Mighali, Danilo / Schäfer, Maik  8      3:6
 Aliu, Shakjir / Wienands, Dennis  8      2:7
 Behrend, Justus / Schultais, Daniel  2      0:2
 Coenen, Sven / Mighali, Danilo  1      1:0
 Dieckmann, Andreas / Rosemann, David  1      0:1
 Thiessen, Rouven / Weiss, Daniel  1      0:1
 Aliu, Shakjir / Dieckmann, Andreas  1      0:1
 Rosemann, David / Schäfer, Maik  1      0:1
 Ayten, Yasar / Schultais, Daniel  1      0:1
 Gundlach, Stephan / Weiss, Daniel  1      0:1
      Doppel 9:26
gesamt 46:98
Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)Nr.HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft Spiele   
Sa. 13.01.2018 18:30   (2)   2256TTC BW Krefeld SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.01.2018 18:30   (2)   2263TSSV Bottrop TTC BW Krefeld    
Sa. 03.02.2018 18:30   (2)   2268TTC BW Krefeld DJK Olympia Bottrop    
Sa. 17.02.2018 18:30   (1)   2274DJK Adler Union Frintrop TTC BW Krefeld    
Sa. 24.02.2018 18:30   (2)   2282TTC BW Krefeld DJK Adler Union Frintrop II    
Sa. 03.03.2018 18:30   (3)   2285Kempener LC TTC BW Krefeld    
Sa. 10.03.2018 18:30   (2)   2293TTC BW Krefeld TTV Falken Rheinkamp    
Sa. 17.03.2018 18:30   (2)   2296TTC BW Krefeld VfB Kirchhellen    
Sa. 14.04.2018 18:30   (2)   2308TTC BW Krefeld BSV GW Wesel-Flüren    
Sa. 21.04.2018 18:30   (1)   2319TSV Krefeld-Bockum TTC BW Krefeld    
RangName, Vorname EinsätzeEinzel/Doppel123456gesamt
1.1 Mighali, Danilo   110:11:0    1:1
1.2 Metzger, David   110:10:1    0:2
1.3 Schäfer, Maik   0        
1.4 Coenen, Sven   11   0:1  0:1
1.5 Wienands, Dennis   11  0:1   0:1
1.6 Aliu, Shakjir   11     0:10:1
2.2 Weiss, Daniel   11    0:1 0:1
      Einzel 1:7
 Metzger, David / Mighali, Danilo  1      1:0
 Aliu, Shakjir / Wienands, Dennis  1      0:1
 Coenen, Sven / Weiss, Daniel  1      0:1
      Doppel 1:2
gesamt 2:9
Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)Nr.HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft Spiele   
Sa. 02.09.2017 16:00  v   (1)   401DJK Adler Union Frintrop DJK Adler Union Frintrop II  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   397TSV Krefeld-Bockum TTV Hamborn 2010  2:9 Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   399BSV GW Wesel-Flüren VfB Kirchhellen  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   400TSSV Bottrop TTV Falken Rheinkamp  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   402DJK Olympia Bottrop Kempener LC  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.09.2017 18:00   (1)   403VfB Kirchhellen DJK Adler Union Frintrop II  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (3)   404Kempener LC DJK Adler Union Frintrop  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   405TTV Falken Rheinkamp DJK Olympia Bottrop  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   406BSV GW Wesel-Flüren TSV Krefeld-Bockum  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   407TTC BW Krefeld TSSV Bottrop  1:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30  v   (1)   408TTV Hamborn 2010 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II  8:8 Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 18:30   (1)   409TSV Krefeld-Bockum VfB Kirchhellen  4:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   410SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II BSV GW Wesel-Flüren  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   411DJK Adler Union Frintrop TTV Falken Rheinkamp  9:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   412TSSV Bottrop TTV Hamborn 2010  9:1 Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   413DJK Olympia Bottrop TTC BW Krefeld  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.09.2017 11:05   (1)   414DJK Adler Union Frintrop II Kempener LC  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.09.2017 17:30  v   (1)   416TTV Falken Rheinkamp DJK Adler Union Frintrop II  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:00   (1)   415VfB Kirchhellen Kempener LC  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   418TSV Krefeld-Bockum SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   419BSV GW Wesel-Flüren TSSV Bottrop  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.10.2017 10:00  v   (3)   417TTC BW Krefeld DJK Adler Union Frintrop  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   14:00   (1)   420TTV Hamborn 2010 DJK Olympia Bottrop  7:9 Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.10.2017 18:30   (2)   421TSSV Bottrop TSV Krefeld-Bockum  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   422SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II VfB Kirchhellen  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   423DJK Olympia Bottrop BSV GW Wesel-Flüren  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (3)   424Kempener LC TTV Falken Rheinkamp  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   425DJK Adler Union Frintrop TTV Hamborn 2010  9:6 Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.10.2017 11:05   (1)   426DJK Adler Union Frintrop II TTC BW Krefeld  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.10.2017 18:00   (1)   427VfB Kirchhellen TTV Falken Rheinkamp  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   428TTC BW Krefeld Kempener LC  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   429TSV Krefeld-Bockum DJK Olympia Bottrop  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   430SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II TSSV Bottrop  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   431BSV GW Wesel-Flüren DJK Adler Union Frintrop  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30  v   (1)   432TTV Hamborn 2010 DJK Adler Union Frintrop II  9:2 Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.10.2017 11:00  v   (1)   438DJK Adler Union Frintrop II BSV GW Wesel-Flüren  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   14:00  v   (2)   398SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II TTC BW Krefeld  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.10.2017 18:30   (1)   433DJK Olympia Bottrop SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   434DJK Adler Union Frintrop TSV Krefeld-Bockum  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   435TTV Falken Rheinkamp TTC BW Krefeld  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (3)   436Kempener LC TTV Hamborn 2010  9:3 Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   437TSSV Bottrop VfB Kirchhellen  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.11.2017 18:30  v   (1)   439VfB Kirchhellen TTC BW Krefeld  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   440SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II DJK Adler Union Frintrop  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   441BSV GW Wesel-Flüren Kempener LC  7:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   443TSV Krefeld-Bockum DJK Adler Union Frintrop II  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 12.11.2017 14:00   (1)   444TTV Hamborn 2010 TTV Falken Rheinkamp  3:9 Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.11.2017 18:30   (1)   446DJK Olympia Bottrop VfB Kirchhellen  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   448TTC BW Krefeld TTV Hamborn 2010  8:8 Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (3)   449Kempener LC TSV Krefeld-Bockum  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:35   (1)   447DJK Adler Union Frintrop II SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:35   (1)   450TTV Falken Rheinkamp BSV GW Wesel-Flüren  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 20.11.2017 19:00  v   (1)   445DJK Adler Union Frintrop TSSV Bottrop  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.11.2017 18:00   (1)   451VfB Kirchhellen TTV Hamborn 2010  9:0 Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   452TSV Krefeld-Bockum TTV Falken Rheinkamp  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   453SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II Kempener LC  3:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   454TSSV Bottrop DJK Adler Union Frintrop II  9:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   455BSV GW Wesel-Flüren TTC BW Krefeld  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   456DJK Olympia Bottrop DJK Adler Union Frintrop  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.12.2017 18:30   (1)   457TTV Falken Rheinkamp SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   458DJK Adler Union Frintrop VfB Kirchhellen  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (3)   459Kempener LC TSSV Bottrop  5:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   460TTC BW Krefeld TSV Krefeld-Bockum  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30  v   (1)   462TTV Hamborn 2010 BSV GW Wesel-Flüren  8:8 Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 04.12.2017 19:35  v   (1)   461DJK Adler Union Frintrop II DJK Olympia Bottrop  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.12.2017 12:00  v   (2)   442TSSV Bottrop DJK Olympia Bottrop  9:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Tag Datum Zeit (Halle)Nr.HeimmannschaftGastmannschaft Spiele   
Sa. 13.01.2018 18:00   (1)   2254VfB Kirchhellen BSV GW Wesel-Flüren  9:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (3)   2255Kempener LC DJK Olympia Bottrop  9:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (2)   2256TTC BW Krefeld SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II  2:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
   18:30   (1)   2257TTV Falken Rheinkamp TSSV Bottrop  8:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.01.2018 11:10   (1)   2259DJK Adler Union Frintrop II DJK Adler Union Frintrop  6:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 27.01.2018 18:30   (1)   2260TSV Krefeld-Bockum BSV GW Wesel-Flüren    
   18:30   (1)   2261DJK Adler Union Frintrop Kempener LC    
   18:30   (1)   2262DJK Olympia Bottrop TTV Falken Rheinkamp    
   18:30   (2)   2263TSSV Bottrop TTC BW Krefeld    
So. 28.01.2018 11:00   (1)   2265DJK Adler Union Frintrop II VfB Kirchhellen    
Sa. 03.02.2018 18:00   (1)   2266VfB Kirchhellen TSV Krefeld-Bockum    
   18:30   (3)   2267Kempener LC DJK Adler Union Frintrop II    
   18:30   (2)   2268TTC BW Krefeld DJK Olympia Bottrop    
   18:30   (1)   2269TTV Falken Rheinkamp DJK Adler Union Frintrop    
   18:30   (1)   2270BSV GW Wesel-Flüren SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II    
Sa. 17.02.2018 18:30   (2)   2272TSSV Bottrop BSV GW Wesel-Flüren    
   18:30   (3)   2273Kempener LC VfB Kirchhellen    
   18:30   (1)   2274DJK Adler Union Frintrop TTC BW Krefeld    
   18:30   (2)   2275SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II TSV Krefeld-Bockum    
So. 18.02.2018 11:00   (1)   2277DJK Adler Union Frintrop II TTV Falken Rheinkamp    
Sa. 24.02.2018 18:00   (1)   2278VfB Kirchhellen SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II    
   18:30   (1)   2279TSV Krefeld-Bockum TSSV Bottrop    
   18:30   (1)   2280TTV Falken Rheinkamp Kempener LC    
   18:30   (1)   2281BSV GW Wesel-Flüren DJK Olympia Bottrop    
   18:30   (2)   2282TTC BW Krefeld DJK Adler Union Frintrop II    
Sa. 03.03.2018 18:30   (1)   2284TTV Falken Rheinkamp VfB Kirchhellen    
   18:30   (3)   2285Kempener LC TTC BW Krefeld    
   18:30   (1)   2286DJK Olympia Bottrop TSV Krefeld-Bockum    
   18:30   (2)   2287TSSV Bottrop SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II    
   18:30   (1)   2288DJK Adler Union Frintrop BSV GW Wesel-Flüren    
Sa. 10.03.2018 18:00   (1)   2290VfB Kirchhellen TSSV Bottrop    
   18:30   (2)   2291SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II DJK Olympia Bottrop    
   18:30   (1)   2292TSV Krefeld-Bockum DJK Adler Union Frintrop    
   18:30   (2)   2293TTC BW Krefeld TTV Falken Rheinkamp    
   18:30   (1)   2294BSV GW Wesel-Flüren DJK Adler Union Frintrop II    
Sa. 17.03.2018 18:30   (2)   2296TTC BW Krefeld VfB Kirchhellen    
   18:30   (1)   2297DJK Olympia Bottrop TSSV Bottrop    
   18:30   (3)   2299Kempener LC BSV GW Wesel-Flüren    
   18:30   (1)   2300DJK Adler Union Frintrop SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II    
So. 18.03.2018 11:00   (1)   2301DJK Adler Union Frintrop II TSV Krefeld-Bockum    
Sa. 24.03.2018 18:00   (1)   2302VfB Kirchhellen DJK Olympia Bottrop    
   18:30   (2)   2303TSSV Bottrop DJK Adler Union Frintrop    
   18:30   (2)   2304SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II DJK Adler Union Frintrop II    
   18:30   (1)   2305BSV GW Wesel-Flüren TTV Falken Rheinkamp    
   18:30   (1)   2306TSV Krefeld-Bockum Kempener LC    
Sa. 14.04.2018 18:30   (2)   2308TTC BW Krefeld BSV GW Wesel-Flüren    
   18:30   (1)   2309TTV Falken Rheinkamp TSV Krefeld-Bockum    
   18:30   (3)   2310Kempener LC SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II    
   18:30   (1)   2311DJK Adler Union Frintrop DJK Olympia Bottrop    
So. 15.04.2018 11:00   (1)   2312DJK Adler Union Frintrop II TSSV Bottrop    
Sa. 21.04.2018 18:00   (1)   2314VfB Kirchhellen DJK Adler Union Frintrop    
   18:30   (1)   2315DJK Olympia Bottrop DJK Adler Union Frintrop II    
   18:30   (2)   2317TSSV Bottrop Kempener LC    
   18:30   (2)   2318SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II TTV Falken Rheinkamp    
   18:30   (1)   2319TSV Krefeld-Bockum TTC BW Krefeld